East & West Prussia Gazetteer

by Steve Barthel

Pr (Provinces): OP = East Prussia, WP = West Prussia

Cities, villages, farms, etc. Pr Kreis (district) Protestant Parish Catholic Parish Civil Records Office
Schmackerlauken OP Insterburg Saalau Insterburg Saalau
Schmallenberg OP Labiau Mehlauken Tilsit Mehlauken
Schmalleningken OP Ragnit Schmalleningken Riedelsberg Schmalleningken
Schmalleningken OP Ragnit Schmalleningken Wischwill Schmalleningken
Schmauch OP Preußisch Holland Schmauch Preußisch Holland Schmauch
Schmechau WP Neustadt Neustadt Neustadt Schloß Neustadt
Schmeltern WP Löbau Bischofswerder Lippinken Lippinken
Schmelz OP Memel Memel Memel Königlich Schmelz
Schmelz WP Neustadt Rahmel Rheda Rahmel
Schmentau WP Marienwerder Schmentau Lalkau Osterwitt
Schmerberg, Groß OP Labiau Laukischken ******** Schmerberg
Schmerberg, Klein OP Labiau Laukischken ******** Schmerberg
Schmerblock WP Danziger Niederung Käsemark Wotzlaff Käsemark
Schmergrube WP Danziger Niederung Steegen Tiegenhagen Steegen
Schmerkstein OP Preußisch Eylau Kreuzburg ******** Kreuzburg
Schmiedehaus OP Fischhausen Sankt Lorenz ******** Sankt Lorenz
Schmiedehnen OP Königsberg Powunden ******** Powunden
Schmierau WP Neustadt Zoppot Zoppot Zoppot
Schmilgen OP Gumbinnen Gumbinnen (Altstadt) Gumbinnen Stannaitschen
Schmilgen OP Gumbinnen Gumbinnen (Altstadt) Norutschatschen Stannaitschen
Schmilgen OP Pillkallen Groß Schorellen Bilderweitschen Schmilgen
Schmilgen OP Stallupönen Bilderweitschen Bilderweitschen Bilderweitschen
Schmilgienen OP Labiau Mehlauken ******** Obscherninken
Schmilgienen OP Memel Plicken Memel Groß Jagschen
Schmilowo WP Flatow Vandsburg Vandsburg Vandsburg
Schmirdtkeim OP Friedland Schippenbeil Tapiau Schippenbeil
Schmirgel WP Danziger Niederung Pröbbernau Fürstenwerder Pröbbernau
Schmodehnen OP Gerdauen Laggarben Insterburg Woninkeim
Schmoditten OP Preußisch Eylau Schmoditten Bartenstein Schmoditten
Schmolainen OP Heilsberg Guttstadt Guttstadt Guttstadt
Schmolainen, Schloß OP Heilsberg Guttstadt Guttstadt Guttstadt
Schmolehnen OP Mohrungen Groß Simnau Mohrungen Groß Simnau
Schmollin WP Putzig Putzig Putzig Rutzau
Schmolln WP Thorn Gurske Scharnau Gurske
Schmückwalde, Groß OP Osterode Groß Schmückwalde Osterode Röschken
Schmückwalde, Klein OP Osterode Groß Schmückwalde Osterode Röschken
Schmulkehlen OP Gumbinnen Gerwischkehmen Gumbinnen Gerwischkehmen
Schmulkehlen OP Gumbinnen Gerwischkehmen Norutschatschen Gerwischkehmen
Schmulken OP Gumbinnen Walterkehmen Gumbinnen Walterkehmen
Schmulken OP Gumbinnen Walterkehmen Norutschatschen Walterkehmen
Schnakeinen OP Preußisch Eylau Kreuzburg Bartenstein Kreuzburg
Schnakeinen, Hoch OP Preußisch Eylau Kreuzburg Bartenstein Kreuzburg
Schnakeinen, Neu OP Preußisch Eylau Kreuzburg Bartenstein Kreuzburg
Schnakenburg WP Danziger Niederung Bohnsack Fürstenwerder Einlage
Schnaugsten OP Memel Dawillen Memel Dawillen
Schnecken OP Niederung Heinrichswalde Tilsit Heinrichswalde
Schnecken OP Tilsit ******** ******** Stolbeck
Schnecken, Köllmisch OP Niederung Groß Friedrichsdorf ******** Skirbst
Schnecken, Köllmisch OP Niederung Neukirch ******** Skirbst
Schneckenberg OP Heiligenbeil Balga Heiligenbeil Balga
Schneckenhof OP Niederung Heinrichswalde Tilsit Heinrichswalde
Schneckenmoor OP Niederung Heinrichswalde Tilsit Heinrichswalde
Schneewalde OP Heiligenbeil Pörschken Heiligenbeil Ludwigsort
Schneidemühle OP Allenstein Allenstein Grieslienen Grieslienen
Schneidemühle OP Allenstein Bischofsburg Groß Bartelsdorf Bartelsdorf
Schneidemühle OP Allenstein Wartenburg Groß Ramsau Ramsau
Schneidemühle OP Darkehmen Darkehmen Goldap Darkehmen
Schneidemühle OP Darkehmen Dombrowken Goldap Lingwarowen
Schneidemühle OP Johannisburg Arys Johannisburg Arys
Schneidemühle OP Johannisburg Arys Johannisburg Ublick
Schneidemühle OP Mohrungen Groß Samrodt Mohrungen Groß Samrodt
Schneidemühle OP Neidenburg Muschaken Neidenburg Muschaken
Schneidemühle OP Ortelsburg Willenberg Willenberg Willenberg
Schneidemühle OP Osterode Döhringen Osterode Döhringen
Schneidemühle OP Osterode Gilgenburg Gilgenburg Gilgenburg
Schneidemühle OP Osterode Heeselicht Gilgenburg Gilgenburg
Schneidemühle OP Osterode Kraplau Osterode Döhringen
Schneidemühle OP Osterode Waplitz Thurau Wittmannsdorf
Schneidemühle OP Pillkallen Lasdehnen Bilderweitschen Jucknaten
Schneidemühle OP Preußisch Eylau Preußisch Eylau Landsberg Preußisch Eylau
Schneidemühle OP Ragnit Groß Lenkeningken Tilsit Raudszen
Schneidemühle OP Ragnit Trappönen Riedelsberg Trappönen
Schneidemühle OP Ragnit Trappönen Wischwill Trappönen
Schneidemühle OP Rastenburg Schwarzstein Rastenburg Schwarzstein
Schneidemühle OP Sensburg Ribben Kobulten Ribben
Schneidemühle OP Sensburg Seehesten Sensburg Bosemb
Schneidemühle OP Wehlau Allenburg Tapiau Allenburg
Schneidemühle WP Elbing Pangritz-Kolonie Pangritz-Kolonie Pangritz-Kolonie
Schneidemühle WP Elbing Zeyer Elbing (St. Nikolai) Terranova
Schneidemühle WP Marienwerder Marienwerder Marienwerder Sedlinen
Schneidemühle WP Neustadt Bohlschau Lusin Kamlau
Schneidemühle WP Neustadt Klein Katz Oxhöft Kielau
Schneidemühle WP Neustadt Neustadt Neustadt Schloß Neustadt
Schneidemühle WP Neustadt Smasin Schönwalde Schönwalde
Schneidemühle WP Preußisch Stargard Skurz Barloschno Barloschno
Schneidemühle WP Schlochau Sampohl Konarczyn Neuguth
Schneidemühle WP Tuchel Bagnitz Prust Kamnitz
Schneidemühlen-Etab. OP Labiau Laukischken Tilsit Laukischken
Schneidemühler Hammer WP Deutsch Krone Schneidemühl (Posen) Schneidemühl (Posen) Kramske
Schneiderende OP Heydekrug Schakuhnen Schillgallen Schakuhnen
Schneiderin OP Gerdauen Muldszen Insterburg Mauenwalde
Schneiderkampe WP Danziger Niederung Steegen Tiegenhagen Groschkenkampe
Schneiderswalde WP Löbau Löbau Rosenthal Rosenthal
Schneiderwinkel OP Preußisch Eylau Uderwangen ******** Uderwangen
Schneidewind WP Karthaus Schönberg Alt Grabau Schönberg
Schneidewind WP Karthaus Schönberg Stendsitz Schönberg
Schnellwalde OP Mohrungen Schnellwalde Mohrungen Schnellwalde
Schnepien OP Lyck Baitkowen Lyck Baitkowen
Schnepsenbruch OP Gerdauen Friedenberg Insterburg Schakenhof
Schniepseln OP Darkehmen Darkehmen Goldap Darkehmen
Schniodowen OP Sensburg Königshöhe ******** Muntowen
Schnittken OP Sensburg Baranowen Sensburg Baranowen
Schnittken, Klein OP Sensburg Baranowen Sensburg Baranowen
Schnittkermühle OP Sensburg Baranowen Sensburg Baranowen
Schnurken WP Karthaus Schönberg Stendsitz Lindenhof
Schobensee OP Ortelsburg Passenheim Passenheim Passenheim
Schöckstupönen OP Stallupönen Stallupönen Bilderweitschen Groß Wannagupchen
Schockwethen OP Stallupönen Kattenau ******** Kattenau
Schodehnen OP Mohrungen Liebstadt Liebstadt Liebstadt
Schodmack OP Ortelsburg Ortelsburg Beutnerdorf Ortelsburg
Schodno WP Berent Lippusch Lippusch Dzimianen
Schoischen OP Heiligenbeil Brandenburg Heiligenbeil Pokarben
Scholastikowo WP Flatow Preußisch Friedland Groß Butzig Lanken
Schölen zu Pohren OP Heiligenbeil Bladiau Heiligenbeil Rippen
Schollnen WP Karthaus Lippusch Lippusch Stendsitz
Schompetern OP Memel Kairinn Memel Szarde
Schön Nuhr OP Wehlau Wehlau Tapiau Klein Nuhr
Schönaich OP Mohrungen Schnellwalde Mohrungen Schnellwalde
Schönaich OP Preußisch Holland Döbern Wusen Döbern
Schönau OP Allenstein Wartenburg Wartenburg Schönau
Schönau OP Braunsberg ******** Tolksdorf Tolksdorf
Schönau OP Neidenburg Muschaken Neidenburg Muschaken
Schönau OP Preußisch Holland Rogehnen ******** Rogehnen
Schönau OP Preußisch Holland Schönau ******** Rogehnen
Schönau OP Preußisch Holland Zallenfelde ******** Rogehnen
Schönau WP Danziger Niederung Wotzlaff Wotzlaff Wotzlaff
Schönau WP Graudenz Lessen Lessen Schönau
Schönau WP Marienburg Wernersdorf Wernersdorf Schönau
Schönau WP Schlochau Schönau Eickfier Schönau
Schönau WP Schwetz Schwetz Schwetz Schönau
Schönau, Adlig WP Graudenz Lessen Lessen Schönau
Schönau, Groß OP Gerdauen Groß Schönau Insterburg Lindenau
Schönau, Groß OP Gerdauen Lindenau Insterburg Lindenau
Schönau, Klein OP Friedland Klein Schönau Tapiau Klein Schönau
Schönau, Königlich WP Graudenz Lessen Lessen Schönau
Schönbaum OP Friedland Auglitten Tapiau Schönwalde
Schönbaum OP Friedland Schönwalde Tapiau Schönwalde
Schönbaum WP Danziger Niederung Schönbaum Fürstenwerder Pasewark
Schönbaumerweide WP Danziger Niederung Schönbaum Fürstenwerder Pasewark
Schönbeck WP Karthaus Meisterswalde Mariensee Mariensee
Schönberg OP Lötzen Lötzen ******** Kamionken
Schönberg OP Preußisch Holland Schönberg Mühlhausen Neu Münsterberg
Schönberg WP Karthaus Schönberg Berent Schönberg
Schönberg WP Konitz Czersk Czersk Long
Schönberg WP Rosenberg Sommerau Deutsch Eylau Schönberg
Schönberg WP Schlochau Baldenburg Eickfier Grabau
Schönberg WP Schlochau Hammerstein Eickfier Zanderbrück
Schönborn OP Heiligenbeil Eichholz Layß Eichholz
Schönborn OP Preußisch Holland Döbern Wusen Döbern
Schönborn OP Rössel Seeburg Freudenberg Freudenberg
Schönborn WP Culm Plutowo Königlich Kiewo Kiewo
Schönborn WP Culm Trebis Königlich Kiewo Kiewo
Schönbrod WP Briesen Briesen Rheinsberg Rheinsberg
Schönbruch OP Friedland Schönbruch Tapiau Schönbruch
Schönbruch OP Labiau Labiau Tilsit Groß Friedrichsgraben
Schönbruch OP Ortelsburg Ortelsburg Beutnerdorf Ortelsburg
Schönbruch OP Pillkallen Schirwindt Bilderweitschen Doristhal
Schönbruch OP Ragnit Szugken Riedelsberg Wischwill
Schönbruch OP Ragnit Szugken Wischwill Wischwill
Schönbruch OP Rössel Bischofsburg Bischofsburg Bischofsburg
Schönbruch OP Stallupönen Mehlkehmen ******** Mehlkehmen
Schönbruch OP Wehlau Goldbach Tapiau Goldbach
Schönbrück OP Allenstein Allenstein Schönbrück Schönbrück
Schönbrück OP Ragnit Trappönen ******** Schillehnen
Schönbrück WP Graudenz Garnsee Roggenhausen Schöntal
Schönbrück, Groß WP Graudenz Garnsee Groß Schönbrück Groß Schönbrück
Schönbrück, Klein WP Graudenz Garnsee Groß Schönbrück Klein Schönbrück
Schönbrunn OP Angerburg Angerburg Goldap Angerburg
Schönbund OP Angerburg Benkheim ******** Benkheim
Schönbusch OP Königsberg Königsberg Königsberg Königsberg
Schöndamerau OP Braunsberg Braunsberg Schalmey Schalmey
Schöndamerau, Groß OP Ortelsburg Groß Schöndamerau Beutnerdorf Schöndamerau
Schöndamerau, Klein OP Ortelsburg Groß Schöndamerau Beutnerdorf Schöndamerau
Schöndorf WP Konitz Czersk Czersk Czersk
Schöndorf WP Strasburg Griewenhof Mszanno Malken
Schöneberg OP Allenstein Allenstein Allenstein Posorten
Schöneberg OP Goldap Goldap (Alte/Neue K) Goldap Goldap
Schöneberg OP Heiligenbeil Hohenfürst Peterswalde Hohenfürst
Schöneberg OP Rössel Bischofstein Glockstein Glockstein
Schöneberg OP Sensburg Nikolaiken Sensburg Nikolaiken
Schöneberg OP Wehlau Kremitten Tapiau Kremitten
Schöneberg WP Marienburg Schöneberg Schöneberg Schöneberg
Schöneberg, Alt OP Allenstein Allenstein Alt Schöneberg Schöneberg
Schöneberg, Neu OP Allenstein Allenstein Alt Schöneberg Schöneberg
Schöneck OP Mohrungen Weinsdorf Mohrungen Weinsdorf
Schöneck OP Preußisch Holland Schmauch Liebstadt Schmauch
Schöneck WP Berent Schöneck Schöneck Schöneck
Schönefeld OP Gerdauen Groß Karpowen Insterburg Kurkenfeld
Schöneich WP Culm Groß Lunau Schöneich Schöneich
Schöneiche WP Deutsch Krone Zippnow Zippnow Zippnow
Schönerswalde WP Rosenberg Deutsch Eylau Deutsch Eylau Werder
Schönfeld OP Heiligenbeil Tiefensee Heiligenbeil Schönwalde
Schönfeld OP Insterburg Didlacken Insterburg Didlacken
Schönfeld OP Preußisch Holland Herrndorf ******** Schlobitten
Schönfeld OP Preußisch Holland Hirschfeld Preußisch Holland Hirschfeld
Schönfeld OP Preußisch Holland Schlobitten ******** Schlobitten
Schönfeld OP Sensburg Alt Ukta Sensburg Ukta
Schönfeld WP Danziger Höhe Wonneberg Danzig (St. Albrecht) Schönfeld
Schönfeld WP Konitz Konitz Konitz Henningsdorf
Schönfelde OP Allenstein Allenstein Schönbrück Schönbrück
Schönfelde OP Lyck Jucha Lyck Jucha
Schönfließ OP Allenstein Bischofsburg Groß Ramsau Ramsau
Schönfließ OP Königsberg Seligenfeld Königsberg Seligenfeld
Schönfließ OP Preußisch Holland Mühlhausen Mühlhausen Mühlhausen
Schönfließ OP Rastenburg Schönfließ Rössel Tolksdorf
Schönfließ WP Briesen Rheinsberg Rheinsberg Schönfließ
Schönfließ, eß, Adlig WP Berent Mariensee Wischin Strippau
Schönfließ, Königlich WP Berent Mariensee Wischin Strippau
Schönforst, Groß WP Rosenberg Raudnitz Deutsch Eylau Raudnitz
Schönforst, Klein WP Rosenberg Raudnitz Deutsch Eylau Raudnitz
Schöngrund WP Strasburg Strasburg Mszanno Malken
Schönhaide OP Braunsberg Wormditt Migehnen Migehnen
Schönheide OP Darkehmen Trempen Insterburg Trempen
Schönheide WP Berent Poldersee Berent Sommerberg
Schönhof OP Pillkallen Lasdehnen Bilderweitschen Königswalde
Schönhof WP Berent Mariensee Wischin Strippau
Schönhof WP Rosenberg Deutsch Eylau Deutsch Eylau Deutsch Eylau
Schönhof WP Schwetz Neuenburg Neuenburg Milewo
Schönhöfchen OP Ortelsburg Mensguth Mensguth Mensguth
Schönholz WP Dirschau Schöneck Groß Trampken Lamenstein
Schönholz WP Schwetz Lubiewo Schwekatowo Grünfelde
Schönhölzig WP Deutsch Krone Brotzen Deutsch Krone Brotzen
Schönhorst WP Flatow Zempelburg Zempelburg Plötzig
Schönhorst WP Marienburg Neukirch Neukirch Neukirch
Schönkau OP Neidenburg Sczuplienen Soldau Usdau
Schönkau OP Neidenburg Usdau Soldau Usdau
Schonklitten OP Preußisch Eylau Borken ******** Borken
Schonkummen OP Goldap Tollmingkehmen ******** Tollmingkehmen
Schönlinde OP Gerdauen Muldszen Insterburg Muldszen
Schönlinde OP Heiligenbeil Eisenberg Heiligenbeil Eisenberg
Schönlinde, Klein OP Wehlau Wehlau Tapiau Klein Nuhr
Schönmohr OP Königsberg Borchersdorf ******** Borchersdorf
Schönmoor WP Elbing Neuheide Fischau Pangritz-Kolonie
Schönort OP Gumbinnen Gumbinnen (Altstadt) Gumbinnen Stannaitschen
Schönort OP Gumbinnen Gumbinnen (Altstadt) Norutschatschen Stannaitschen
Schönow WP Deutsch Krone Schloppe Schloppe Zützer
Schönrade OP Heiligenbeil Hermsdorf Heiligenbeil Groß Rödersdorf
Schönrade OP Heiligenbeil Pellen Heiligenbeil Groß Rödersdorf
Schönrade OP Wehlau Allenburg Tapiau Eiserwagen
Schönrohr OP Niederung Neukirch ******** Neukirch
Schönrohr WP Danziger Niederung Gottswalde Wotzlaff Gottswalde
Schönrohr WP Danziger Niederung Käsemark Wotzlaff Gottswalde
Schönrutkowen OP Sensburg Ribben Sensburg Ribben
Schönsee OP Braunsberg Mehlsack Plauten Plauten
Schönsee WP Briesen Schönsee Schönsee Schönsee
Schönsee WP Culm Groß Lunau Schöneich Schöneich
Schönsee WP Marienburg Schöneberg Schöneberg Schöneberg
Schönsee, Neu WP Briesen Schönsee Schönsee Schönsee
Schöntal WP Graudenz Mockrau Mockrau Schöntal
Schönthal OP Rastenburg Drengfurth Rastenburg Drengfurth
Schönthal WP Deutsch Krone Jastrow Zippnow Schönthal
Schönthal WP Deutsch Krone Zamborst (Pommern) Zippnow Schönthal
Schönthal WP Deutsch Krone Zippnow Zippnow Schönthal
Schönthal WP Schlochau Prechlau Prechlau Lissau
Schöntritten OP Friedland Auglitten ******** Auglitten
Schöntritten OP Friedland Schönwalde ******** Auglitten
Schönwaldau OP Ortelsburg Klein Jerutten Beutnerdorf Schwentainen
Schönwäldchen OP Osterode Gilgenburg Gilgenburg Heeselicht
Schönwäldchen OP Osterode Gilgenburg Gilgenburg Seeman
Schönwäldchen OP Osterode Heeselicht Gilgenburg Heeselicht
Schönwäldchen OP Osterode Heeselicht Gilgenburg Seeman
Schönwalde OP Allenstein Allenstein Klaukendorf Klaukendorf
Schönwalde OP Fischhausen Sankt Lorenz ******** Neukuhren
Schönwalde OP Friedland Auglitten ******** Schönwalde
Schönwalde OP Friedland Schönwalde ******** Schönwalde
Schönwalde OP Heiligenbeil Hermsdorf Heiligenbeil Schönwalde
Schönwalde OP Heiligenbeil Pellen Heiligenbeil Schönwalde
Schönwalde OP Heilsberg Bischofstein Wuslack Wuslack
Schönwalde OP Königsberg Schönwalde Königsberg Schönwalde
Schönwalde OP Labiau Laukischken Tilsit Neu Sternberg
Schönwalde WP Deutsch Krone Jastrow Jastrow Jastrow
Schönwalde WP Elbing Lenzen Pangritz-Kolonie Dörbeck
Schönwalde WP Flatow Obodowo Groß Wöllwitz Vandsburg
Schönwalde WP Flatow Soßnow Groß Wöllwitz Vandsburg
Schönwalde WP Graudenz Nieder Zehren Groß Schönwalde Wiedersee
Schönwalde WP Konitz Czersk Czersk Schönwalde
Schönwalde WP Neustadt Smasin Schönwalde Schönwalde
Schönwalde WP Schlochau Schönau Eickfier Schönau
Schönwalde WP Thorn Thorn (St. Georgen) Thorn (St. Marien) Schönwalde
Schönwalde, Alt WP Elbing Lenzen Pangritz-Kolonie Dörbeck
Schönwalde, Größ WP Graudenz Nieder Zehren Groß Schönwalde Wiedersee
Schönwalde, Klein WP Graudenz Nieder Zehren Groß Schönwalde Wiedersee
Schönwalde, Neu WP Elbing Lenzen Pangritz-Kolonie Dörbeck
Schönwalderhütte WP Neustadt Smasin Schönwalde Schönwalde
Schönwaldshof OP Königsberg Schönwalde ******** Schönwalde
Schönwarling WP Danziger Höhe Sobbowitz Langenau Langenau
Schönwerder WP Schlochau Landeck Heinrichswalde Krummensee
Schönwerder WP Schlochau Landeck Heinrichswalde Landeck
Schönwiese OP Gerdauen Klein Gnie Insterburg Hochlindenberg
Schönwiese OP Goldap Goldap (Alte/NeueK) Goldap Goldap
Schönwiese OP Heilsberg Guttstadt Guttstadt Guttstadt
Schönwiese OP Insterburg Saalau Insterburg Saalau
Schönwiese OP Johannisburg Eckersberg Johannisburg Eckersberg
Schönwiese OP Königsberg Arnau Königsberg Arnau
Schönwiese OP Königsberg Borchersdorf ******** Borchersdorf
Schönwiese OP Königsberg Heiligenwalde ******** Heiligenwalde
Schönwiese OP Königsberg Löwenhagen Königsberg Löwenhagen
Schönwiese OP Neidenburg Scharnau Soldau Scharnau
Schönwiese OP Niederung Lappienen Schillgallen Lappienen
Schönwiese OP Preußisch Eylau Landsberg Landsberg Landsberg
Schönwiese OP Preußisch Eylau Petershagen Landsberg Nerfken
Schönwiese OP Preußisch Holland Preußisch Holland Preußisch Holland Preußisch Holland
Schönwiese OP Ragnit Kraupischken ******** Kraupischken
Schönwiese WP Marienburg Katznase Königf Katznase
Schönwiese WP Stuhm Christburg Altmark Waplitz
Schoppa WP Karthaus Mirchau Sierakowitz Sierakowitz
Schoppe WP Neustadt Smasin Strepsch Smasin
Schorellen OP Pillkallen Groß Schorellen Bilderweitschen Schmilgen
Schorellen OP Pillkallen Groß Schorellen Bilderweitschen Schorellen
Schorellen, Groß OP Pillkallen Groß Schorellen Bilderweitschen Schmilgen
Schorellen, Klein OP Pillkallen Groß Schorellen ******** Schmilgen
Schornsteinmühle WP Rosenberg Riesenburg Riesenburg Seeberg
Schorschehnen OP Fischhausen Wargen ******** Rogehnen
Schorschienen OP Gumbinnen Szirgupönen Gumbinnen Szirgupönen
Schorschienen OP Gumbinnen Szirgupönen Norutschatschen Szirgupönen
Schorschinehlen OP Stallupönen Kattenau ******** Kattenau






 

ProGenealogists, A Division of Ancestry.com is a BBB Accredited Genealogy Service in Salt Lake City, UT
Credit Cards Accepted
Professional Genealogists | Services | Fees | Client Comments | Contact Us | FAQS | Feedback | Subscribe to Newsletter | Free Genealogy | Special Offers
Links | Customer Service | Site Map | Terms and Conditions | Make Payment | Privacy Statement
ProGenealogists® is a registered trademark of Ancestry.com. Copyright © 1999-2013 Ancestry.com.
Question? Call us! (800) 596-3230