List of Localities in Mecklenburg-Schwerin and Mecklenburg-Strelitz 

by Daniel Schlyter

Evangelical Parishes with Associated Localities

Parish (City) (Sub Parishes) Towns or Villages that belong to this parish
Ahrensberg AG Röbel, Sch Ahrensberg, Hartenland
Alt Bukow, Sch Alt Bukow, Bantow, Clausdorf, Kaminshof, Klein Strömkendorf, Lischow, Nantrow, Neu Teschow, Pepelow, Questin, Teschow, Vogelsang
Alt Gaarz AG Neubukow, Sch (now called Rerik-Ostseebad) Alt Gaarz, Bastorf, Blengow, Gaarzerhof, Garvsmühlen, Hohen Niendorf, Kägsdorf, Mechelsdorf, Meschendorf, Wendelstorf, Westhof, Wustrow
Alt Jabel, Sch Alt Jabel, Benz, Briest, Hohen Woos, Lauhof (see also Goldebee), Lohhof (see also Goldebee), Miekenkathen *, Mühlenhof, Neu Jabel, Preensberg (see also Goldebee), Quast, Tews Woos, Vielank, Woosmer
Alt Käbelich, Str Alt Käbelich, Neu Käbelich, Petersdorf
Alt Kalen, Sch Alt Kalen, Alt Pannekow, Damm, Finkenthal, Fürstenhof, Kleverhof, Küsserow, Lüchow, Neu Pannekow, Rey, Schlutow, Seeland
Alt Karin, Sch Alt Karin, Altenhagen, Bolland, Danneborth, Gross Niehagen, Kamin, Klein Nienhagen, Klein Siemen, Neu Karin, Rosenhagen
Alt Malchow, Sch (also known as Kloster Malchow) Adamshoffnung (also known as Neu Petersdorf), Alt Malchow, Göhren, Kisserow, Laschendorf, Lenz, Lexow, Malchow Bauhof, Malchow (Kloster), Penkow, Petersdorf, Roez
Alt Meteln, Sch Alt Meteln, Brümmersaal, Drispeht, Friedrichshof, Gallentin, Grevenhagen, Hof Meteln, Kater, Lieps (island), Moisall *, Neu Meteln, Poggenhof, Roter Krug, Wendisch Rambow, Wiligrad, Zickhusen
Alt Polchow, Sch Alt Polchow, Dalwitz, Depzower Mühle, Goritz, Grieve (may actually be Belitz parish), Gross Ridsenow, Klein Dalwitz, Klein Ridsenow, Klein Walwitz, Neu Polchow, Polchower Heide, Rugberg *, Spotendorf, Trotzenburg, Vipernitz, Wesselstorf
Alt Rehse, Sch Alt Rehse, Krukow, Mallin, Müggenkrug *, Wustrow
Alt Schwerin, Sch Alt Schwerin, Glashütte, Jürgenshof, Mönchbusch, Nossentin, Nossentiner Hütte, Ortkrug, Sanz, Silz (see also Malchow), Sparow, Wendorf, Werder
Alt Strelitz, see Strelitz
Ankershagen, Sch Ankershagen, Bocksee, Bornhof, Dambeck, Freidorf, Friedrichsfelde, Hellkuhl *, Klockow, Möllenhagen, Otaheite, Pieverstorf, Rethwisch, Rumpshagen, Ulrichshof, Wendorf
Bad Doberan, see Doberan
Badendiek, Sch Badendiek, Bölkow, Devwinkel, Ganschow, Grenzburg, Kirch Rosin, Kluess, Mühl Rosin, Neu Badendiek, Neu Bölkow, Schönwolde, Stavenslust
Badresch, Str Badresch, Charlottenhof, Fuchsberg, Holzendorf (see also Helpt), Klein Daberkow, Klein Miltzow, Matzdorf, Rattey, Schönhausen, Voigtsdorf (see also Gehren)
Bad Sülze, see Sülze
Ballwitz, Str Ahrenshof, Ballwitz (see also Wanzka), Bornmühle, Bornshof, Gross Nemerow, Holldorf (see also Wanzka), Klein Nemerow, Krickow (see also Wanzka), Lohmühle *, Pulvermühle, Rowa, Schönlage, Stegemannshof, Wiesenbrück
Barkow AG Plau, Sch Barkow, Broock, Kritzow, Lalchow, Wessentin
Basedow, Sch Basedow, Basedower Teerofen, Gessin, Immensoll, Neu Basedow, Neuhäuser, Seedorf, Stäkersahl, Wargentin *, Wenschenhäger Damm *
Basse, Sch Basse, Duckwitz, Gottesgabe, Lühburg, Neuhaus *, Nustrow, Repnitz, Samow, Strietfeld, Wilhelmshof (also known as Philippshof), Woltow
Baumgarten AG Bützow, Sch Baumgarten, Katelbogen, Wendorf
Behren Lubchin, Sch Bäbelitz, Behren Lübchin, Böhlendorf, Breesen, Carlsthal, Eichenthal, Grammow, Langsdorf, Nütschow, Schabow, Tangrim, Viecheln
Beidendorf, Sch Glashagen, Grapen Stieten, Gross Stieten, Klein Stieten, Klüssendorf, Köchelstorf, Lutterstorf, Martensdorf, Metelsdorf, Neu Saunstorf, Neu Stieten, Niendorf, Papiermühle, Petersdorf, Rambow, Rastorf, Saunstorf, Scharfstorf, Schulenbrook
Belitz, Sch Belitz, Grieve (may actually be Alt Polchow parish), Gross Bützin, Gross Dalwitz, Gross Wüstenfelde, Jahmen, Klein Bützin, Matgendorf, Neu Heinde, Neu Krug, Pinnow Barg, Prebberede, Rabenhorst, Rensow, Schwiessel, Stierow, Tellow (see also Thürkow), Vietschow
Bellin, Sch Bellin, Gross Breesen, Klein Tessin, Marienhof, Steinbeck
Benthen, Sch Benthen, Charlottenhof, Eulenkrug, Passow, Tannenhof, Weisin, Welzin, Werder
Bentwisch, Sch Albertsdorf, Bartelstorf, Bentwisch, Fienstorf, Goorstorf, Gross Kussewitz, Hallershof, Harmstorf, Häschendorf, Klein Bartelstorf, Klein Bentwisch, Klein Kussewitz, Neu Bartelstorf, Neu Fienstorf, Ostenhäven, Rothbeck
Berendshagen, Sch Berendshagen, Dolglas, Gnemern, Klein Gischow, Mühlenhof *, Passee (see also Kirch Mulsow), Pustohl, Sophienholz
Bernitt, Sch Bernitt, Moltenow, Neu Bernitt
Biendorf, Sch Biendorf, Büttelkow, Gersdorf, Horst, Wichmannsdorf, Wischuer
Biestow, Sch Barnstorf, Biestow, Bramow, Dalwitzhof, Damerow, Friedrichshöhe, Gragetopshof, Gross Schwass, Gross Stove, Kayenmühle, Klein Schwass, Klein Stove, Kritzmow, Lütten Stove, Niendorf, Papendorf, Sandkrug, Schutow, Sildemow, Trotzenburg
Blankenhagen, Sch Baumhause, Behnkenhagen, Billenhagen, Blankenhagen, Dänschenburg, Gelbensande (see also Volkenshagen), Gresenhorst, Mandelshagen, Schwarzenpfost (see also Volkenshagen), Volkenshagen (see also Volkenshagen), Völkshagen, Willershagen
Blücher AG Boizenburg, Sch Besitz, Blücher (see also Zarensdorf), Dersenow, Gross Timkenberg, Hühnerbusch, Klein Timkenberg, Niendorf, Sprengelshof, Teldau, Teschenbrügge
Boddin AG Gnoien, Sch Alt Vorwerk, Boddin, Dölitz, Gross Lunow, Gross Nieköhr, Klein Lunow, Kranichshof, Neu Boddin, Neu Niekökr, Neu Remlin, Neu Vorwerk
Boitin, Sch Boitin, Diedrichshof, Grünenhagen, Lübzin
Boizenburg, Sch Altendorf, Alteneichen, Amholz, Bahlen, Bahlendorf, Bahlerhof *, Bandekow, Bickhusen, Boizenburg, Franzhagen, Friedrichsmühle, Gamm, Gehrum, Gothmann, Grabenau, Gülze, Heide, Hinterhagen, Horst, Langfeld, Mahnckenwerder, Marschkamp, Metlitzhoff, Neu Gülze, Neuendamm, Paulshagen, Rensdorf, Schleusenow, Schwartow, Soltow, Streitheide, Vier, Vierkrug, Vorderhagen (also known as Gross Bollhagen), Weitenfeld
Borgfeld AG Stavenhagen, Sch Borgfeld, Fahrenholz, Kriesow, Markmühle, Markow
Börzow, Sch Bernstorf, Bonnhagen, Börzow, Schmachthagen, Teschow, Wilkenhagen
Bössow, Sch Bössow, Grossenhof, Osthof, Thorstorf, Westhof
Bredenfelde, Str Bredenfelde, Cantnitz (see also Teschendorf), Lichtenberg, Lüttenhagen (see also Triepkendorf), Möllenbeck (see also Rödlin and Warbende), Neugarten, Neuhaus, Rothehaus, Wendorf, Wrechen (see also Feldberg, Gohren and Weggun)
Breesen AG Penzlin, Sch Breesen, Chemnitz, Kalübbe, Neuhof, Pinnow, Woggersin
Brenz, Sch Blievenstorf, Brenz, Neu Brenz, Primank, Reiss' aus, Steinbeck, Stolpe, Wabel
Brudersdorf, Sch Barlin, Brudersdorf, Darbein
Brüel, Sch Brüel, Friedrichswalde, Golchen, Hütthof, Kaarz, Keez, Kühlen, Mewitz, Necheln, Nutteln, Penzin, Tannenkrug, Thurow, Weissekrug, Wendfeld, Weselin *, Wipersdorf
Brunn, Str Brunn, Ganzkow, Neuhof
Brunow, Sch Bauerkuhl, Brunow, Drefahl, Horst, Klüss, Löcknitz, Neu Drefahl, Pampin, Platschow
Brunshaupten, Sch Arendsee, Brunshaupten, Fulgen (see also Steffenshagen)
Brüz, Sch Brüz, Diestelow, Finkenwerder, Grambow, Neubrüz, Neuhof, Sehlsdorf, Woosten
Buchholz, Sch Benitz, Brookhusen, Buchholz, Fahrenholz, Gross Bölkow, Huckstorf, Nienhusen, Pölchow, Wahrstorff, Ziesendorf
Bülow, Sch Bristow, Bülow, Burg Schlitz, Carlshof, Glasow, Görzhausen, Grube, Hohen Demzin (see also Stuer), Karstorf, Schorssow, Tessenow, Tessow, Wittenberg *, Ziddorf
Burow, Sch Burow, Klein Niendorf, Pankower Mühle
Bützow, Sch Bahlen *, Bützow, Dreibergen, Forsthof, Horst, Kaffeekrug, Kurzen Trechow, Langen Trechow, Neuendorf, Parkow, Passin, Sandkrug, Steinhagen , Trepzow, Wolken, Zepelin
Camin, Sch Albertinenhof, Camin, Dodow, Friedrichshof, Goldenbow, Holzkrug, Kogel, Neuenfeld *, Rodenwalde, Schaalhof, Vietow, Wulfskuhl
Cammin, Sch Alt Kätwin, Cammin, Deperstorf, Eickhof, Gross Potrems, Kossow, Neu Kätwin, Prangendorf, Teschow, Weitendorf, Wohrenstorf
Carlow, Str Carlow, Cronscamp, Klocksdorf, Kuhlrade, Maurinmühle, Neschow, Neue Welt, Plumsdorf, Pogez, Samkow, Stove
Conow, Sch Bockup, Conow, Grebs, Heiddorf (part, see also Dömitz), Karenz, Malliss, Menkendorf, Niendorf, Probst Woos, Raddenfort, Schlesin, Sülze
Cramon AG Schwerin, Sch Cramon
Crivitz, Sch Barnin, Crivitz, Gädebehn, Göhren, Greben Schönau, Immenhof *, Krudopp, Moorgarten *, Mugelwitz *, Rönkendorfer Mühle, Settin
Dahlen, Str Beseritz, Birkhof, Dahlen, Dishley
Dambeck AG Grabow, Sch Balow, Dambeck
Dambeck AG Schwerin, Sch Bobitz, Dalliendorf, Dambeck, Naudin
Damm, Sch Damm, Malchow, Matzlow, Neu Matzlow
Dammwolde, Sch Evchensruh, Finken (see also Karbow AG Lübz), Jaebetz, Käselin, Knüppeldamm, Kornhorst, Marienhof, Massow
Damshagen, Sch Damshagen, Gutow, Gutower Hufe, Hofe, Kühlenstein, Kussow, Moor, Nedderhagen, Parin, Pohnstorf, Reppenhagen, Reppenhäger Hufe, Rolofshagen, Stellshagen, Welzin
Dargun, Sch (formerly known as Röcknitz) Aalbude, Altbauhof, Borgfeld, Dargun, Dörgelin, Glasow, Kützerhof, Lehnenhof, Pisede, Wagun
Dassow, Sch Barendorf, Benckendorf, Dassow, Der Sand, Ellersegel, Feldhusen, Flechtkrug, Harkensee, Hawekost *, Holm, Johannstorf, Kaltenhof, Lüttenhagen, Neu Vorwerk, Pötenitz, Prieschendorf, Rosenhagen, Seedorf *, Volkstorf, Vorwerk (also known as Alt Vorwerk), Wieschendorf, Wilmstorf
Demen, Sch Dannhusen, Demen, Fitten, Horst, Jülchendorf, Kukuk (see also Mestlin), Kobande, Sparower Mühle, Venzkow
Demern, Str Demern, Gross Rünz, Klein Rünz, Röggelin, Schaddingsdorf, Woitendorf (Sch)
Dewitz, Sch Cölpin (Str), Dewitz, Hochcamp (Str), Marienhof (Str)
Diedrichshagen, Sch Boienhagen, Buttlingen, Diedrichshagen, Kastahn, Schildberg, Sievershagen, Upahl
Döbbersen, Sch Altehütte *, Badow, Bentin, Boddin, Döbbersen, Drönnewitz, Düsterbeck, Fegetasch, Raguth, Sorgenfrei *, Stöllnitz, Tessin, Woez
Dobbertin, Sch Dobbertin, Dobbin, Kläden, Neuhof, Spendin
Doberan, Sch (also known as Bad Doberan) Althof (see also Parkentin), Doberan, Heiligendamm, Hohenfelde (see also Parkentin), Kammerhof, Neu Hohenfelde (see also Parkentin), Neumühle, Walkenhagen
Domhof Ratzeburg, Str Bäk (see also Ziethen), Domhof Ratzeburg, Kalkhütte, Mühlenbäck, Palmberg, Römnitz, Ziethen (see also Ziethen)
Dömitz, Sch Broda, Dömitz, Fährhaus, Findenwirunshier, Gross Schmölen, Heiddorf (part, see also Conow), Heidhof, Kaliss, Kaltenhof, Klein Schmölen, Neu Kaliss, Polz, Rothehaus, Sandwerder, Steuermannskathen *, Verklas, Wendisch Wehningen, Woosmer, Woosmer Mühle
Dreilutzow, Sch Dreilutzow, Luckwitz, Neu Luckwitz
Dreveskirchen, Sch Blowatz, Boiensdorf, Damekow, Dreveskirchen, Friedrichsdorf, Gross Strömkendorf, Güstow, Heidekaten, Niendorf, Robertsdorf, Stove, Wodorf
Eichhorst, Str Eichhorst, Genzkow, Liepen, Rutheim
Eickelberg, Sch Eickelberg, Eickhof, Gross Görnow, Gross Labenz, Laase, Rothenmoor, Schependorf
Eldena, Sch Altena *, Altona, Bellevue, Bresegard, Eldena, Eulenkrug, Glaisin, Göhren, Grittel, Krohn, Liepe, Malk, Neu Göhren, Plagerhof *, Strassen, Stuck
Elmenhorst, Sch Elmenhorst, Hafthagen, Krummbroock, Steinbeck, Warnkenhagen, Wunderkaten
Federow, Sch Charlottenhof, Damerow *, Federow, Godow, Kargow, Lehmhorst *, Priesterbeck (see also Lärz), Rehhof, Schwarzenhof, Speck, Specker Mühle
Feldberg, Str Abrahamshof *, Conow, Dammzollhaus, Eichholz, Fahrhaus, Feldberg, Feldberger Hutte, Fürstenhagen (see also Weggun), Heckenhaus, Neuhof, Rosenhof, Schlicht, Stieglitzenkrug, Tornowhof, Weitendorf, Wittenhagen, Wrechen (see also Göhren and Weggun)
Frauenmark, Sch Brennermühle, Frauenmark, Friedrichsruhe, Goldenbow, Neu Goldenbow, Schlieven, Schönberg, Severin, Sophienhof
Friedland, Str Altemühle, Bauersheim, Carolinenhof, Friedland, Günthersfelde, Heinrichshöh, Kavel, Lübbersdorf, Mohrmannshof
Friedrichshagen, Sch Friedrichshagen, Griesenhof *, Harmshagen, Klein Krankow, Neuhof, Oberhagen, Plüschow, Testorf
Fürstenberg, Str Buchholz, Calitz *, Carlshorst, Drögen, Fürstenberg
  Menow (see also Strasen), Neuhof, Seegershof *, Steinförde, Steinhavelmühle, Tannenhof, Tiefenbrunn, Waldhof
Gaarz, Str Buschhof, Gaarz, Gehrensche Mühle, Kotzow, Vietzen
Gadebusch, Sch Amtsbauhof, Bendhof, Buchholz, Dorotheenhof (see also Roggendorf), Gadebusch, Ganzow, Güstow, Güstow Werder, Jarmstorf, Klein Hundorf, Landmühle, Möllin, Passow, Reinhardtsdorf, Steinmannshagen, Stresdorf, Wackenstädt
Gägelow AG Sternberg, Sch Dabel, Dabel Woland, Gägelow, Holzendorf, Pastin, Rothen, Zülow
Gammelin, Sch Auf der Berge, Bakendorf (see also Hagenow), Gammelin, Hülseburg, Presek, Radelübbe, Rotekrug, Rotemühle
Garwitz, Sch Bergrade, Damerow, Domsühl, Garwitz, Hakenbeke *, Raduhn (see also Kladow), Rusch (see also Kladow), Möderitz (see also Parchim-St. Georg), Zieslübbe (see also Parchim-St. Georg)
Gehlsdorf, Sch (par. after 1913) Gehlsdorf (see also Toitenwinkel), Gehlsheim (see also Toitenwinkel), Warnorande (see also Toitenwinkel)
Gehren, Str Annenhof, Galenbeck, Gehren, Georgenthal, Kleppelshagen, Rohrkrug, Schönhausen, Voigtsdorf (see also Badresch), Wittenborn
Gielow, Sch Gielow, Hinrichsfelde
Gischow, Sch Gischow
Gnevsdorf, Sch Dresenow, Ganzlin (see also Vietlubbe AG Lübz), Gnevsdorf, Reppentin, Twietfort (see also Vietlubbe AG Lübz), Wangelin
Gnoien, Sch Bobbin, Cronsberg (see also Plath), Gnoien, Klein Nieköhr, Leppin (see also Plath), Silbererg (see also Plath), Warbelow
Göhren, Str Friedrichshof, Georginenau, Göhren, Grauenhagen, Langenhagen (see also Techentin), Schönhof, Vogelsang, Wrechen (see also Feldburg and Weggun), Zidderich (see also Techentin)
Goldberg, Sch Buchholz, Goldebee, Lüschow, Medow, Mildenitzkathen, Steinbeck
Goldebee, Sch Benz, Lauhof * (see also Alt Jabel), Lohhof * (see also Alt Jabel), Preensberg (see also Alt Jabel), Tollow, Warkstorf
Gorlosen, Sch Boek, Dadow, Gorlosen, Kastorf, Krinitz, Neuhof, Semmerin
Gorschendorf, Sch Gorschendorf, Gülitz, Jettchenshof (also known as Neu Gorschendorf)
Graal, Sch (estab. 1922) Graal (see also Ribnitz Kloster)
Grabow, Sch Beckentin, Fresenbrügge, Grabow, Griemoor, Grünhof, Güritz, Hechtsforthschleuse, Kaltehof, Kremmin, Neu Fresenbrügge, Wanzlitz, Winkelmoor, Ziegelscheune
Grambow, see Kirch Grambow
Granzin AG Boizenburg, Sch Bennin, Gallin, Granzin, Greven, Grosser Hollen, In dem Sielen, Neu Gallin, Nieklitz, Schildfeld, Schildmühle, Sternsruh, Tüschow
Granzin AG Lübz, Sch Bahlenrade, Granzin, Herzberg, Lenschow, Lindenbeck, Muschwitz, Neu Herzberg
Grebbin, Sch Dargelütz, Grebbin, Kossebade, Mützer Mühle, Vogelsang *, Voigtsdorfer Mühle, Woeten, Wozinkel
Gresse, Sch Badekow, Beckendorf, Bürgerhof, Gresse, Hatzberg, Heide Kahlen * (may be in Boizenburg parish), Heidekrug, Leisterförde, Lüttenmark, Peiper Kahlen * (may be in Boizenburg parish), Vossberg
Gressow, Sch Ascherkaten, Barendorf, Barnekow, Gressow, Gross Krankow, Jamel, Käselow, Köchelstorfer Mühle, Krönkenhagen, Meierstorf, Quaal, Schadendorf * (may be in parish of Schwinkendorf), Sternkrug, Tressow, Zippfeld, Zipphusen
Grevesmühlen, Sch Degtow, Everstorf, Gostorf, Grenzhausen, Grevesmühlen, Gross Pravtshagen, Hamberge, Hilgendorf, Hungerstorf, Naschendorf, Poischower Mühle, Questin, Santow, Warnow, Wotenitz
Gross Brütz, Sch Brüsewitz, Charlottenthal, Eulenkrug, Fedderwold *, Friedrichsthal (also known as Hellkrug), Gottesgabe, Grambow, Gross Brütz, Helle *, Klein Brütz, Laubkaten *, Neuhof, Rosenberg, Seeburg *, Vosskaten *, Wendischhof (also known as Wendisch Hütte)
Gross Daberkow, Str Blüchers Vorwörts!(Schäfschenshorst), Carlslust, Gothisches Haus, Gross Daberkow, Hornshagen (also known as Hornshurrah), Kreckow (after 1922 only, see also Helpt), Mildenitz, Scharnhorst, Vossberg, Wolfshagen
Gross Gievitz, Sch Alt Schönau, Carlsruh, Gross Gievitz, Hungerstorf, Johannshof, Klein Gievitz, Neu Schönau
Gross Laasch, Sch Drusenhorst, Gross Laasch, Hornkaten, Karstadt, Neu Karstadt (also known as Muddelmasch), Niendorf, Techentin, Weselsdorf
Gross Lukow, Sch Ave, Carlstein, Gross Flotow, Gross Lukow, Klein Flotow, Klein Lukow, Marin
Gross Methling, Sch Gross Methling, Klein Methling, Stubbendorf
Gross Pankow, Sch Gross Pankow, Klein Pankower Mühle, Kummin, Mühlenberg, Neuburg, Siggelkow, Tessenow (see also Slate), Zachow
Gross Poserin, Sch Damerow, Gross Poserin, Grüner Jäger, Hahnenhorst, Hütte, Karow, Karower Hütte, Klein Poserin, Klein Wangelin, Kressin, Neu Poserin, Redewisch, Sandhof, Wooster Teerofen
Gross Raden, Sch Buchenhof (also known as Brummelkuhl), Gross Raden, Klein Raden, Loiz, Neu Krug, Rosenow, Sternberger Burg, Witzin
Gross Salitz, Sch Gross Salitz, Klein Salitz, Krembz, Lutzowshorst, Neu Steinbeck (see also Pokrent), Radegast, Schönwolde
Gross Tessin AG Warin, Sch Babst, Glasin, Gross Tessin, Hermannshagen, Käterhagen, Klein Sien Mühle, Lüderdorf, Neu Käterhagen, Perniek (see also Neukloster), Sien, Warnkenhagen
Gross Trebbow, Sch Barner Stück, Bellevue, Carlshöhe, Dümmer Stück, Düsterhol *, Gross Medewege, Gross Hundorf (see also Kirch Grambow), Gross Trebbow, Hundorf, Kirch Stück, Klein Medewege, Klein Trebbow, Lübstorf, Moorbrink, Neu Lübstorf, Pingelshagen, Rugensee, Seehof, Vatersplan, Warnitz, Wickendorf
Gross Upahl, Sch Gross Upahl, Hägerfelde, Karcheez, Neue Mühle *
Gross Varchow, Sch Bauerberg, Bredenfelde, Briggow (see also Kastorf and Kittendorf), Carlshof, Gross Varchow, Klein Varchow, Lehsten (also known as Hoppenbarg), Luplow, Vossfeld
Grünow, Str Bergfeld, Dolgen, Goldenbaum, Grünow, Herzwolde, Hohenwippel, Koldenhof, Köllershof, Ollendorf, Steinmühle, Willertsmühle, Wutschendorf
Grubenhagen, see Kirch Grubenhagen
Grüssow, Sch Ackermannshaufen *, Bruchmühle, Grüssow, Strietfeld, Walow, Wolzegarten, Zislow (see also Satow AG Malchow)
Güstrow, Sch: (Dom) Amtsbauhof, Brunnen, Bülow, Bülower Burg, Gutow, Güstrow, Magdalenenlust, Schöninsel, Weinberg
  (Pfarrkirche) Gleviner Burg, Güstrow, Priemer Burg
Güstrow (unspec.) Glasewitzer Burg, Pfaffenbruch
Hagenow AG Hagenow, Sch Bakendorf (see also Gammelin), Bellevue, Friedrichshof, Gramnitz, Granzin, Grünhof, Hagenow, Hagenower Heide, Pätow, Pätower Steegen, Scharbow, Sudenhof, Toddin, Viez, Vortsahl, Zapel
Hanstorf, Sch Bliesekow, Clausdorf, Gorow, Hanstorf, Hastorf, Heiligenhagen, Ivendorf (see also Parkentin), Klein Bolkow, Konow, Neuhof
Helpt, Str Gross Miltzow, Hasenkrug, Helpt, Holzendorf (see also Badresch), Kreckow (after l922 see Gross Daberkow), Örtzenhof, Schillsversteck, Sophienhorst, Ulrichshof
Herrnburg, Str Duvennest, Gross Mist, Herrnburg, Klein Mist, Lenschow, Lüdersdorf, Palingen, Wahrsow
Herzfeld, Sch Barkow, Carlshof (also known as Neuhof), Herzfeld, Karrenzin, Menzendorf, Möllenbeck, Neu Herzfeld, Repzin, Stresendorf
Hinrichshagen, Str Ballin, Hinrichshagen, Oltschlott, Rehberg, Rosenhagen, Vorheide
Hohen Mistorf, Sch Alt Panstorf, Alt Sührkow, Bukow, Hagensruhm, Hohen Mistorf, Müggenburg *, Neu Panstorf, Neu Sührkow, Niendorf, Pohnstorf, Remplin, Retzow, Teschow, Wendischhagen
Hohen Sprenz, Sch Dolgen, Friedrichshof, Hohen Sprenz, Kankel, Klein Sprenz, Neu Mistorf, Sabel, Siemitz, Striesdorf
Hohen Viecheln, Sch Brusenbeck, Fichtenhusen, Hädchenshof, Hohen Viecheln, Hoppenrade, Kleekamp, Kleinen, Losten, Moltow, Neu Viecheln, Rubow (see also Retgendorf), Ventschow, Wohleiche *
Hohen Wangelin, Sch Böken, Cramon, Cramonshagen, Dalberg, Drieberg, Faulmühle, Gottmannsforde, Herrensteinfeld, Hohen Wangelin, Kraaz, Liepen, Nienmark, Schwarzenburg *, Wahrholz
Hohenkirchen, Sch Beckerwitz, Gramkow, Gross Walmstorf, Hohen Wieschendorf, Hohenkirchen, Hoikendorf, Jassewitz, Klein Walmstorf, Manderow, Neu Jassewitz, Niendorf, Wahrstorf, Wohlenberg, Wohlenhagen
Holzendorf AG Brüel, Sch Gustävel, Holzendorf, Müsselmow, Schönlage, Sophienhof *, Wendorf
Hornstorf, Sch Fischkaten, Hornstorf, Hornstorferburg, Kritzowburg, Müggenburg, Rohlstorf, Rotenburg (may be in Neuburg parish), Rüggow, Schwartenburg , Tannenkaten *, Wittenburg by Redentin (may be in Neuburg parish)
Ivenack, Sch An der Kabeck, Basepohl, Bremsenkrug, Goddin, Grischow, Ivenack, Klockow, Krummsee, Wackerow, Weitendorf, Zolkendorf
Jabel, Sch Belsch (see also Redefin), Damerow, Damerower Werder, Hagenow, Jabel, Loppin, Ramm (see also Redefin)
Jatzke, Str Jatzke
Jesar, see Kirch Jesar
Jördenstorf, Sch Gehmkendorf, Halsberg *, Jägerhof, Jördenstorf, Klein Wüstenfelde, Klenz, Marienhof, Mühlenhof, Poggelow, Pohnstorf, Remlin, Schlackendorf, Schrödershof, Schwasdorf, Schwetzin, Sukow
Kalkhorst, Sch Borkenhagen, Brook, Dönkendorf, Gross Schwansee, Hohen Schönberg, Kalkhorst, Klein Schwansee, Neuenhagen, Rankendorf
Kambs AG Röbel, Sch Augusthof, Buchholz (see also Kieve), Friedrichshof, Kambs, Karbow, Melz, Wildkuhl
Kambs AG Schwaan, Sch Bröbberow (see also Gross Grenz), Friedrichshof, Gross Grenz, Kambs, Klein Grenz, Klein Kambs
Karbow AG Lübz, Sch Darss, Finken (see also Dammwolde), Karbow, Quasslin, Quassliner Mühle, Sandkrug, Schlemmin, Wahlstorf
Karchow, Sch Borgwald *, Bütow, Carlshof, Dambeck, Erlenkamp, Heiderämel *, Karchow, Ludwigshof, Minzow
Kastorf AG Stavenhagen, Sch Briggow (see also Gross Varchow and Kittendorf), Carlshof, Galenbeck, Kastorf, Knorrendorf, Mannhagen *, Rosenow, Wolde (see also Röckwitz)
Kavelstorf, Sch Damm, Dummerstorf, Griebnitz, Gross Viegeln, Kavelstorf, Klein Dummerstorf, Klein Viegeln, Klingendorf, Niex, Prisannewitz, Reez, Scharstorf, Waldeck
Kessin, Sch Beselin, Broderstorf, Dishley, Fresendorf, Hedwigshof, Hohen Schwarfs, Ikendorf, Kassebohm, Kessin, Klein Schwarfs, Kösterbeck, Neu Broderstorf, Neuendorf, Pastow, Poggenkrug, Riekdahl, Roggentin
Kieth, Sch Bornkrug, Dobbin, Drewitz, Gross Bäbelin, Hechtschwanz, Hinrichshof, Kieth, Klein Bäbelin, Linstow, Malkwitz, Zitlitz
Kieve, Sch Buchholz (see also Kambs), Hinrichshof, Kieve, Mönchshof
Kirchdorf, Sch (anciently known as Poel parish) Althagen (see also Wustrow), Barnstorff (see also Wustrow), Brandenhusen, Einhusen, Fährdorf, Golwitz, Kaltenhof, Kirchdorf, Malchow, Neuhof, Niehagen (see also Wustrow), Niendorf, Örtzenhof, Seedorf, Timmendorf, Vorwangern, Vorwerk, Wangern, Weitendorf
Kirch Grambow, Sch Blieschendorf, Botelsdorf, Gross Hundorf (see also Gross Trebbow), Hanshagen, Hindenberg, Jeese, Kasendorf, Kirch Grambow, Köchelstorf, Pieverstorf, Rambeel, Wedendorf
Kirch Grubenhagen, Sch Barz, Beek *, Bockholt, Botterberg *, Buchenberg *, Grossen Luckow, Gross Rehberg, Grubenhagen (Schloss), Hallalit, Heller Mühle, Kirch Grubenhagen, Klein Luckow, Klein Rehberg, Klocksin, Krevtsee, Lallingshof *, Neu Klocksin, Neuhof, Peenhäuser (also known as Pehnbeck), Steinhagen, Vollratsruhe
Kirch Jesar, Sch Izenburg, Kirch Jesar (see also Warsow AG Hagenow), Klüsser Mühle (see also Warsow AG Hagenow), Krug Klüss (see also Sülstorf), Moraas (see also Sülstorf), Neu Klüss, Nierk, Texas
Kirch Kogel, Sch Jellen, Kirch Kogel, Kleesten, Louisenhof, Reimershagen, Rum Kogel, Schwinz, Suckwitz
Kirch Lütgendorf, Sch Alt Gaarz, Blücherhof, Gaarzer Krug, Hof Lütgendorf, Kirch Lütgendorf, Neu Gaarz, Neu Sapshagen, Sapshagen, Sophienhof
Kirch Mulsow, Sch Alt Poorstorf, Bäbelin, Goldberg, Höltingsdorf, Kirch Mulsow, Langenstück, Moitin, Neu Poorstorf, Passee (see also Berendshagen), Pinnowhof, Poischendorf, Steinhagen, Teplitz, Tüzen, Wakendorf, Wendisch Kirch Mulsow, Züsow (see also Neukloster and Neuburg)
Kittendorf, Sch Briggow (see also Kastorf and Gross Varchow), Kittendorf, Mittelhof, Övelgünde, Sülten
Klaber, Sch Bergfeld, Carlsdorf (also known as Diedrichshof), Gross Wokern, Klaber, Klein Wokern, Klingenberg *, Mamerow, Neu Wokern, Nienhagen, Rothspalk
Kladow, Sch Augustenhof, Basthorst, Kladow, Kölpin, Kritzow, Rönkenhof, Samelow, Vorbeck, Weberin
Kladrum, Sch Badegow, Hof Grabow, Kladrum, Neu Grabow, Zölkow
Klinken, Sch Eldenschleuse, Göthen, Klinken, Poehls, Raduhn (see also Garwitz), Rusch (see also Garwitz)
Klütz, Sch Arpshagen, Bahlen, Boltenhagen, Bothmer, Brandenhof, Christinenfeld, Eulenkrug, Gantenbeck, Goldbeck, Grundshagen, Güldenhorn, Hof zum Felde, Klein Pravtshagen, Klütz, Lindenhase *, Musenest, Nieder Klütz, Ober Klütz, Oberhof, Redewisch, Tarnewitz, Tarnewitzerhagen, Tarnewitzerhof *, Wichmannsdorf
Kogel, see Kirch Kogel
Kölzow, Sch Brunstorf, Dammerstorf, Dettmannsdorf, Ehmkendorf (see also Lübz), Grüneheide, Hanneberg, Kanneberg, Kölzow, Stubbendorf, Wöpkendorf, Wüsthof
Körchow AG Wittenberg, Sch Gross Woldhof, Hellm, Körchow, Kützin, Moorkrug *, Perdöhl, Schwaberow, Zühr
Kotelow, Str Johannisberg, Klockow, Kotelow, Neue Mühle
Krakow, Sch Alt Samnit, Bossow, Glave, Gross Tessin, Grünejäger, Krakow, Möllen, Neu Samnit, Wadehäng
Kratzeburg, Str Dalmsdorf, Granzin, Henningsfelde, Kratzeburg, Krienke
Kreien, Sch Kreien, Wilsen, Wilser Mühle
Kritzkow, Sch Dudinghausen, Kritzkow, Kuhs, Levkendorf, Neu Woland, Weitendorf, Woland, Zehlendorf
Kröpelin, Sch Boldenshagen, Brusow, Detershagen, Diedrichshagen, Duggenkoppel, Hanshagen, Hundehagen, Jennewitz, Julkenhof *, Kröpelin, Schmadebeck
Kublank, Str Dorotheenhof, Friedrichshof, Funkenhof, Golm, Katzenhagen, Kublank, Kukuksmühle, Neetzka
Kuhlrade, Sch Bartelshagen, Bookhorst, Bruchkaten * (see also Warnkenhagen AG Teterow), Brünkendorf, Ehmkenhagen, Kloster Wulfshagen (also known as Zepelins Wulfshagen), Kuhlrade, Neu Guthendorf, Neu Kuhlrade, Rookhorst, Rostocker Wulfshagen, Rübhorst
Kuppentin, Sch Barkower Brücke, Daschow, Gallin, Kuppentin, Malchow Hof, Penzlin, Plauerhagen, Zahren, Zarchlin
Laage, Sch Breesen, Gross Lantow, Henningsmühle, Klein Lantow, Klein Wardow, Kobrow, Kronskamp, Laage, Parpen *, Schweez, Subzin, Wardow, Wozeten
Lambrechtshagen, Sch Lambrechtshagen, Mönkweden, Sievershagen, Vorweden, Ziegenkrug
Lancken, Sch Beckendorf, Darze, Greven, Lancken, Lutterahn *, Neu Krug *, Rom, Rotemühle, Schalentin, Schalentiner Mühle, Stralendorf
Lärz, Sch Ahrensfelde *, Amalienhof, Boek, Boek Hütte, Boeker Schlamm, Bolter Mühle, Diemitz (see also Schwarz), Ellerholz, Faule Ort, Göhren *, Ichlim, Klopzow, Krümmel, Lärz, Leppin, Priesterbeck (see also Federow), Rechlin, Retzow, Roggentin, Schwarz (see also Schwarz), Schwarzerhof (see also Schwarz), Troja
Leussow, Sch Göhlen, Klein Krams, Laukmühle, Laupin, Leussow, Loosen
Levin, Sch Beestland, Deven, Langenfelde, Levin, Leviner Werder, Neubauhof, Upost, Warrenzin, Wolkow, Zarnekow
Lichtenhagen, Sch Admannshagen, Ehbruch, Elmenhorst AG Doberan, Elmenhorst AG Rostock, Evershagen, Klein Lichtenhagen, Lichtenhagen, Lütten Klein, Marienehe, Nienhagen, Steinbeck
Lohmen, Sch Altenhagen, Garden, Gerdshagen, Lähnwitz, Lohmen, Nienhagen, Oldenstorf
Lübow, Sch Freiburg *, Greese, Kletzin, Krassow, Kritzow, Levezow, Lübow, Masslow, Schmakentin, Triwalk, Wietow, Zweehusen
Lübsee AG Rehna, Sch Blüssen (Str), Brink *, Cordshagen, Grieben (Str), Grünenhof, Lübsee, Lübseerhagen (Str), Menzendorf (Str), Roduchelstorf, Zehmen
Lübtheen, Sch Auf der Lank, Bandekow, Brömsenberg, Garlitz, Gudow, Jessenitz, Lank, Lübbendorf, Lübtheen, Propst Jesar, Quassel (see also Pritzier), Trebs, Volzrade
Lübz, Sch Amtsbauhof, Bauhof, Benzin, Bobzin, Ehmkendorf (see also Kölzow), Lübz, Lutheran, Ruthen
Lüdershagen, Sch Augustenberg, Bansow, Blechernkrug, Charlottenthal, Gross Grabow, Grünenhof, Hoppenrade, Klein Grabow, Kölln, Koppelow, Lübsee, Lüdershagen, Striggow, Windsang
Ludwigslust, Sch Chausseehaus, Holzwärterei, Kleinow, Ludwigslust
Lüssow, Sch Bredentin, Goldewin, Gross Schwiesow, Karow, Käselow, Kassow, Klein Schwiesow, Lüssow, Neu Goldewin, Neu Strenz, Öttelin, Sarmstorf, Strenz
Lütgendorf, see Kirch Lütgendorf
Malchin, Sch Jägerhof, Krebsmühle, Malchin, Pisede, Viezenhof
Malchow AG Malchow, Sch Biestorf, Blücher, Malchow, Silz (see also Alt Schwerin)
Marlow, Sch Allerstorf, Alt Guthendorf, Alt Steinhorst (also known as Deutsch Zepelin), Carlsruhe (also known as Steinhorst), Fahrenhaupt, Gutendorf, Jahnkendorf, Kneese, Marlow, Neu Steinhorst (also known as Wendisch Zepelin), Poppendorf, Schulenberg
Marnitz, Sch Bauhof, Fürstlich Poltnitz, Griebow, Jarchow, Leppin, Malow, Malower Mühle, Marnitz, Meierstorf, Neumühle, Ruhn, Wulfsahl, Ziegendorf (see also Ziegendorf)
Mecklenburg, Sch Blumenhof, Karow, Mecklenburg, Moidentin, Neu Blumenhof, Neuhof *, Petersdorf, Rosenthal, Steffin
Melkof, Sch Jesow , Langenheide, Melkof (see also Vellahn)
Mestlin, Sch Dinnies, Klein Pritz, Kukuk (see also Demen), Mestlin, Mühlenhof(also known as Mühlenfeld), Ruest, Schaterei, Vimsow
Mirow, Str Blankenfelde, Fleeth, Granzow, Hohebrucke, Hohenfelde, Holm, Leussow, Mirow, Mirowdorf, Peetsch, Starsow, Zirtow
Mittel Rövershagen, Sch Hinrichshagen, Jürgeshof, Markgrafenheide, Meyers Hausstelle, Mittel Rövershagen, Mönchhagen, Moorhof *, Müggenburg *, Niederhagen, Oberhagen, Purkshof, Schnatermann, Stuthof, Wiethagen
Möderitz, Sch Friedrichshof
Moisall AG Bützow, Sch Bischofshagen, Hermannshagen, Klein Sien, Moisall, Moorhagen, Schlemmin, Ulrikenhof
Mölln, Sch Ackerhof *, Buchholz, Friedrichsruh, Gädebehn, Gömtow, Gross Helle (see also Penzlin), Kaninchenhof *, Kleeth, Klein Helle, Lüdershof (see also Penzlin), Marienhof, Mölln, Schwandt (see also Penzlin), Tarnow
Muchow, Sch Granzin, Kolbow, Muchow, Zierzow
Mühlen Eichsen, Sch Fräulein Steinfort, Goddin , Gross Eichsen, Moltenow, Mühlen Eichsen, Rüting, Rütinger Steinfort, Schönfeld, Schönhof, Seefeld, Testorfer Steinfort, Webelsfelde, Wendorf, Wüstenmark
Mulsow, see Kirch Mulsow
Mummendorf, Sch Benediktenwerk, Besendorf, Hof Mummendorf, Kirch Mummendorf, Mallentin, Papenhusen, Rodenberg, Roxin, Rüschenbeck, Tramm
Mustin, Schleswig-Holstein, Preussen, Sch Dutzow (Sch)(see also Roggendorf), Lankow (Str), Weihen Thurow (Sch)
Neddemin, Str Buchhof, Eschberg *, Hellfeld, Hohenmin, Neddemin, Podewall, Tornow, Trollenhagen
Neese, Sch Buchhorst, Hof Werle (see also Schwaan), Hühnerland, Marienhof, Neese, Prislich, Wendisch Warnow, Werle
Neubrandenburg, Str Am Krügerkamp, Augustabad, Belvedere, Broda, Carlshöhe, Eschengrund, Eschenhof, Fritscheshof, Fünfeichen, Heidemühle, Hinterste Mühle, Hopfenburg, Kruseshof, Liepser Bruch, Monckeshof, Neubrandenburg, Neukrug, Nobilings Ausbau, Nonnenhof, Papiermühle, Rochows Ausbau, Vierrademühle
Neubukow, Sch Buschmühlen, Drüschow, Langendorf *, Lehnenhof, Malpendorf, Neubukow, Panzow, Rakow, Ravensberg, Spriehusen, Steinbrink *, Tesmannsdorf, Zarfzow
Neuburg AG Wismar, Sch Eichholz, Farpen, Gagzow, Gamehl, Ilow, Kalsow, Kartlow, Krusenhagen, Madsow, Neu Farpen, Neu Hagebök, Neuburg, Neuendorf, Pölitz, Redentin (Hof), Redentiner Mühle, Steinhausen, Tatow, Zarnekow, Züsow (see also Kirch Mulsow and Neukloster)
Neuenkirchen, Str Glocksin, Ihlenfeld, Louisenhof, Magdalenenhöh, Neuenkirchen, Neverin
Neuenkirchen by Drönnewitz, Sch Bockstanz, Boissow, Fürgenhagen, Neuenkirchen, Neu Krug, Neuhof, Rögnitz, Woldhof
Neukalen, Sch Franzensberg, Karnitz, Neukalen, Salem, Schlakendorf
Neukirchen, Sch Boldenstorf, Gross Belitz, Gross Gischow, Hohen Luckow, Jürgenshagen, Klein Belitz, Krugland, Matersen, Neukirchen, Penzin, Reinstorf, Selow, Viezen, Wokrent
Neukloster, Sch Auf den Reiherberg, Kaltenhof, Klein Warin, Kniephagen *, Lübberstorf, Lütten Warin, Nakenstorf, Neuhof, Neukloster, Neumühle, Nevern, Perniek (see also Gross Tessin AG Warin), Rüg Kamp, Züsow (see also Kirch Mulsow and Neuburg)
Neustadt, Sch (also known as Neustadt-Glewe) Dreenkrögen, Hohewisch, Howisch *, Kiez, Klein Laasch, Kronskamp, Lüblow, Neu Lüblow, Neuhof, Neustadt, Tuckhude, Wöbbelin
Neustrelitz, Str Benzins Ausbau, Bürgerhorst, Fasanerie, Fuests Ausbau, Herres Ausbau, Kiebitzbruch, Mittenfelde, Neustrelitz, Oberhof, Prälank, Radeland, Rudow, Sandschale, Schultze Ausbau, Sophienhof, Steinwalde, Tannenhof, Torwitz, Wiesenthal, Zierke (see also Prillwitz)
Nusse (Lübeck) Hammer (Str), Mannhagen (Str), Panten (Str), Walksfelde (Str)
Pampow AG Schwerin, Sch Boldela (see also Sülstorf), Buchholz, Göhren, Gross Rogahn, Holthusen, Pampow, Tannenkrug *, Wüstmark
Parchim, Sch: (St. Georg) Markower Mühle, Möderitz (see also Garwitz), Neuhof, Paarsch, Parchim, Zieslübbe (see also Garwitz)
  (St. Marien) Brunnen, Neu Klockow, Parchim
Parchim (unspec.) Bahlenkrug *
Parkentin, Sch Allershagen, Althof (see also Doberan), Bartenshagen, Bollbrücke, Hohenfelde (see also Doberan), Hütten, Ivendoforf (see also Hanstorf), Neuhohenfelde (see also Doberan), Parkentin, Stäbelow, Wilsen
Parum a/d Nebel AG Güstrow, Sch Gülzow, Langensee, Parum a/d Nebel, Wilhelminenhof
Parum AG Wittenburg, Sch Dümmer, Dümmerhütte, Fliegenhof, Kowahl, Mühlenbeck, Parum AG Wittenburg, Pogress, Rother Stein, Schossin
Parum (either), Sch Rothenstein *, Rugenbusch *
Peckatel AG Penzlin, Sch Adamsdorf, Brustorf, Dusterhof *, Friederikenhof, Gross Vielen, Hartwigshof, Jennyhof, Klein Vielen, Langhagen, Lerchenhof, Liepen, Mollenstorf, Peckatel, Peutsch, Zahren
Penzlin AG Penzlin, Sch Bauhof, Gross Helle (see also Mölln), Lapitz, Lübkow, Lüdershof (see also Mölln), Neuhof, Penzlin, Puchow, Rahnenfelde, Schwandt (see also Mölln), Siehdichum, Stadthof, Stadtmühle, Werder, Wrodow
Perlin, Sch Bergfeld Meierei, Buchhorn *, Dümmerstück, Gross Welzin, Klein Renzow, Klein Welzin, Perlin, Söhring
Petschow, Sch Bandelstorf, Bandelstorfer Krug, Godow, Göldenitz, Gubkow, Harstorf *, Klein Teschendorf, Lieblingshof, Neukokendorf, Pankelow, Petschow, Schlage, Teschendorf (see also Tessin AG Tessin), Wolfsberg
Picher AG Hagenow, Sch Alt Krenzlin, Jasnitz (see also Sülstorf), Krenzliner Hütte, Kummer, Neu Krenzlin, Picher, Picherheide, Strohkirchen, Warlow
Pinnow AG Crivitz, Sch Gneven, Godern, Gorslow, Neu Godern, Petersberg, Pinnow, Rabensteinfeld, Sukow, Zietlitz
Plate, Sch Banzkow, Consrade, Fähre, Frenzelhof, Glaukow, Kaninchenwerder, Muess, Neu Zippendorf, Peckatel, Plate, Schabernack, Stern-Buchholz, Ziegelwerder, Zippendorf
Plath, Str Cronsberg (see also Göhren), Leppin (see also Göhren), Plath, Silberberg (see also Göhren)
Plau, Sch Appelburg, Gaarz, Hinter Mühle, Klebe, Leisten, Plau, Quetzin, Seelust, Silbermühle, Vordermühle
Poel, see Kirchdorf
Pokrent, Sch Alt Pokrent, Alt Steinbeck, Bleese, Gross Renzow, Käselow, Lützow, Neuendorf, Neu Pokrent, Neu Steinbeck (see also Gross Salitz), Niendorf, Pokrent, Schlagfort
Prestin, Sch Buerbeck, Dessin, Einhusen, Gross Niendorf, Prestin, Runow, Speuss, Tuloff, Wamckow, Wilhelmshof
Prillwitz, Str Blumenhagen, Blumenholz, Carlshof, Christenhof, Ehrenhof, Friedrichshof, Glambeck, Hohenzieritz, Nonnenmühle, Prillwitz, Sandmühle, Usadel, Weisdin, Wendfeld, Wilhelminenhof, Zierke (see also Neustrelitz), Zippelow
Pritzier, Sch Brückenkaten, Clausenheim, Goldenitz, Gösslow, Gramnitz, Knebeldorf, Koppelhusen, Neuenrode, Pritzier, Quassel (see also Lübtheen), Schwechow, Setzin, Warlitz
Proseken, Sch Eggerstorf, Fliemstorf, Gägelow, Gross Woltersdorf, Helderhof *, Hinter Wendorf, Hoben, Klein Woltersdorf, Landstorf, Lorenzhöhe, Mittel Wendorf (also known as Bad Wendhof), Proseken, Stofferstorf, Vorder Wendorf, Weitendorf, Wisch, Wolde, Zierow
Qualitz, Sch Glambeck, Göllin, Grabow, Gralow, Jabelitz, Qualitz
Rambow AG Waren, Sch Dahmen, Hühnerbeck, Ilkensee, Marxhagen, Moltzow, Rambow, Rothenmoor, Sagel, Ziegelhof *
Ratzeburg, see Domhof Ratzeburg
Recknitz, Sch Carow *, Drölitz, Glasewitz, Knegendorf, Korleput, Liessow, Mierendorf, Neu Rossewitz, Plaaz, Recknitz, Rossewitz, Spoitgendorf, Wendorf, Zapkendorf
Redefin, Sch Bühringshof *, Eichhof, Gross Krams (also known as Picher), Redefin, Schäferkamp, Vosshorst *, Belsch (see also Jabel), Ramm (see also Jabel), Kuhstorf (see also Picher)
Rehna, Sch Benzin, Bleischenberg, Brützkow, Bulow, Falkenhagen (Str), Gletzow, Kalkberg, Löwitz, Nesow, Othenstorf, Parber, Rehna, Schindelstädt *, Strohkirchen , Tinenburg *, Törber, Törberhals, Vitense, Volkenshagen, Warnekow, Wölschendorf
Reinshagen AG Güstrow, Sch Ahrensberg, Dehmen, Gremmelin, Hütte, Kussow, Müggenburg *, Niegleve (see also Schlieffenberg), Nienhagen, Övelgünne, Pollhof *, Potthof *, Reinshagen, Schlieffenberg (see also Schlieffenberg), Schwiggerow, Sohrberg *, Tolzien (see also Schlieffenberg), Vietgest
Rerik, see Alt Gaarz
Retgendorf, Sch Alt Schlagsdorf, Buchholz, Flessenow, Holdorf, Liessow, Neu Schlagsdorf, Rautenhof, Rubow (see also Hohen Viecheln), Tessin
Rethwisch AG Doberan, Sch Alt Wöstenhoven, Bahrenhorst, Borgerende, Neurethwisch, Rabenhorst, Rethwisch, Steinbecker Mühle
Retschow, Sch Einhusen, Fulgenkoppel, Gross Siemen, Lüningshagen, Püschow, Reinshagen, Retschow
Reuterstadt, see Stavenhagen
Ribnitz, Sch: (Kloster) Fohrbarg, Graal (after 1922 own parish), Gross Müritz, Kleinen Müritz, Müritz, Neuhof, Petersdorf, Ribnitz (Kloster), Torfbrücke, Waldhaus
  (Stadt) Grenzpass, Hinrichsdorf, Hirschburg, Klockenhagen, Körkwitz, Neuhaus, Neuheide, Ribnitz (Stadt), Tressentin, Wilmshagen
Ribnitz (unspec.) Altheide, Baumhause, Bollhagen, Borg, Carlewitz, Dändorf, Dierhagen, Einhusen, Freudenberg, Rankenborn
Rittermannshagen, Sch Demzin, Faulenrost, Holz Liepen *, Lansen, Liepen, Rittermannshagen, Schwarzenhof
Röbel, Sch: (St. Marien) Bollewick, Gneve, Gotthun, Gross Kelle, Hasenberg, Hauptsmühle, Leizen, Ludorf, Nätebow, Röbel, Schamper Mühle, Spritzkuhn, Wackstow, Winkelhof
  (St. Nikolai) Kroneiche, Röbel
Röbel (unspec.) Ludorfer Mühle, Stüde
Röckwitz, Sch Adamshof, Amtsbauhof, Bauhof *, Friedrichshof, Gützkow, Hüttenhof, Röbel, Röckwitz, Wolde (see also Kastorf), Zwiedorf
Rödlin, Str Cammin, Carpin, Dianenhof, Friedrichsfelde, Georgenhof, Godenswege (see also Wanzka), Gross Schönfeld, Hoffelde, Möllenbeck (see also Bredenfelde and Warbende), Riepke, Rödlin
Roga, Str Bassow, Pleetz, Roga, Tannenschäferei
Roggendorf, Sch Breesen, Dorotheenhof (see also Gadebusch), Dutzow (see also Mustin), Kneese, Marienthal, Meetzen (see also Gadebusch), Roggendorf, Sandfeld
Roggenstorf, Sch Fürstlich Gutow, Greschendorf, Grevenstein, Gross Voigtshagen, Klein Voigtshagen, Neu Greschendorf, Roggenstorf, Tankenhagen, Voigtshagener Mühle
Rossow, Sch Dosskrug, Dovensee, Drusedow, Grüneberg, Netzeband, Rossow (also known as Prignitz), Rossower Hütte (also known as Glashütte), Schönberg, Upp'n Plan
Rostock, Sch: (Garnison), see also St. Johannes  
  (Heiligen Geist)  
  (St. Georg) (also known as St. Jürgen) after 1699 see also St. Johannis and St. Nicolai)
  (St. Jakobi)  
  (St. Johannes) before 1711 see St. Georg
  (St. Katharinen) after 1813 see St. Petri  
  (Kreuz-Kloster) before 1758 see St. Marien
  (St. Marien)  
  (St. Nikolai)  
  (St. Petri)  
  Rostock (unspec.) Carlshof
Rövershagen, see Mittel Rövershagen
Rühlow, Str Andreashof, Glienke, Sadelkow
Rühn, Sch Büttelshorn *, Pustohl, Rühn
Russow, Sch Roggow, Russow, Vorwerk, Zweedorf
Sachsenberg, Sch Sachsenberg (see also Schwerin)
Sanitz, Sch Barkvieren, Bohmshof, Gross Freienholz, Gross Lüsewitz, Hohenfelde, Horst, Klein Freienholz, Klein Lüsewitz, Klein Wehnendorf, Neu Wendorf, Niekrenz, Oberhof, Reppelin, Sagerheide *, Sanitz, Teutendorf, Thulendorf, Vietow, Wehnendorf, Wendfeld, Wendorf, Witzer Guthern
Satow (either), Sch Markushagen *
Satow AG Malchow, Sch Kogel, Leizen, Rogeez, Satow, Satower Hütte, Suckow, Zislow (see also Grüssow)
Satow AG Rostock, Sch Gerdshagen, Horst, Miekenhagen, Radegast, Rederank, Satow, Satow-Niederhagen, Satow-Oberhagen, Steinhagen
Schillersdorf, Str Babke, Blankenförde, Hütte, Kakeldütt, Neufeld, Qualzow, Roggentin, Schillersdorf, Zartwitz, Zietlitz
Schlagsdorf, Str Campow, Gross Molzahn, Heiligeland, Hoheleuchte, Klein Molzahn, Neuhof, Perückenkrug, Schlag-Resdorf, Schlag-Sülsdorf, Schlagbrügge, Schlagsdorf, Sülsdorf, Thandorf, Wendorf
Schlieffenberg, Sch Niegleve (see also Reinshagen), Schlieffenberg (see also Reinshagen), Tolzien (see also Reinshagen), Zierhagen (see also Wattmannshagen)
Schloen, Sch Eickhof, Gross Dratow, Gross Plasten, Klein Dratow, Klein Plasten, Neu Schloen, Rockow, Schloen, Schmachthagen, Schwastorf, Torgelow, Überende
Schönbeck, Str Brohm, Friedberg, Friedrichshof, Heinrichswalde, Hohenstein, Lindow, Schönbeck
Schönberg, Str Bechelsdorf, Boitin-Resdorf, Eulenkrug, Gross Bünsdorf, Gross Siemz, Klein Bünsdorf, Klein Siemz, Kleinfeld, Lindow, Lockwisch, Malzow, Niendorf, Ollndorf, Petersberg, Rabensdorf, Raddingsdorf, Retelsdorf, Rottensdorf, Rupensdorf, Sabow, Schönberg, Torisdorf, Törpt, Wahlsdorf, Westerbeck, Wohlbäk
Schorrentin, Sch Gross Markow, Kämmerich, Klein Markow, Lelkendorf, Ludwigsdorf, Markower Mühle, Sarmstorf, Schönenkamp, Schorrentin, Warsow, Zepelinshof *
Schwaan, Sch Bandow, Friedrichsgabe *, Göldenitz, Hof Werle (see also Neese), Letschow, Mistorf, Neu Rukieten, Neu Wiendorf, Niendorf, Rukieten, Schwaan, Vorbeck, Wiek, Wiendorf, Zeez
Schwanbeck AG Friedland, Str Bokensee, Kloster, Ramelow, Salow, Schwanbeck
Schwarz, Sch (estab. in 1867) Diemitz (see also Lärz), Schwarz (see also Lärz), Schwarzerhof (see also Lärz)
Schwerin, Sch: (Dom) Görries, Haselholz, Krebsförden, Lankow, Ostorf, Püsserkahn, Schwerin
  (Schloss) Kalkwerder, Schwerin (Schloss)
  (St. Nikolai) Paulsdamm, Schelfwerder, Schwerin
  (St. Paul) Gosewinkel, Schwerin
  Schwerin (unspec.) Hilgendorf *, Sachsenberg (see also Sachsenberg)
Schwichtenberg, Str Bresewitz, Brille, Fleeth, Mariawerth, Rimpau, Sandhagen, Schwichtenberg, Uhlenhorst
Schwinkendorf, Sch Christinenhof, Hinrichshagen, Langwitz, Levenstorf, Lupendorf, Neu Panschenhagen, Panschenhagen, Schadendorf * (may be in parish of Gressow), Schwinkendorf, Tressow
Selmsdorf, Str Bardowiek, Dassower Siechenhaus, Hohemeile, Lauen, Schwanbeck, Selmsdorf, Sülsdorf, Teschow, Zarnewenz
Serrahn, Sch Ahrenshagen, Dersentin, Hinzenhagen, Kuchelmiss, Langhagen, Rosenthal, Seegrube, Serrahn, Wilhelminendorf *, Wilsen, Wilser Hütte
Sietow, Sch Berendswerder, Eldenburg (see also Vielist), Grabenitz, Hinrichsberg, Klein Kelle, Klink, Lebbin, Neu Sietow, Poppentin, Röslin *, Sembzin, Sietow, Wendhof, Zierzow
Slate, Sch Gross Godems, Kiekindemark, Klein Godems, Poitendorf, Poltnitz, Slate, Tessenow (see also Gross Pankow)
Spornitz, Sch Dutschow, Spornitz, Trotzenburg *
Stargard, Str Quastenberg, Sabel, Stargard, Tannenkrug
Staven, Str Birkfeld, Roggenhagen, Rossow, Staven
Stavenhagen, Sch (also known as Reuterstadt-Stavenhagen) Alterbauhof, Gülzow, Jürgenstorf, Kölpin, Neubauhof, Pribbenow, Ritzerow, Scharpzow, Stavenhagen, Stavenhof, Vosshagen
Steffenshagen, Sch Badenmühle, Bollhagen, Brodhagen, Fulgen (see also Brunshaupten), Glashagen, Hinter Bollhagen, Klein Bollhagen, Nieder Steffenshagen, Ober Steffenshagen, Reddelich, Steffenshagen, Stülow, Vorder Bollhagen, Wittenbeck
Sterley, Schleswig-Holstein Horst (Str), Neu Horst (Str), Oldenburg * (Str)
Sternberg, Sch Kobrow, Sagsdorf, Schönfeld, Sternberg, Stieten, Sülten, Weitendorf, Wilhelmshof *
Stralendorf AG Schwerin, Sch Stralendorf, Walsmühlen, Zülow
Strasen, Str Canow (also known as Altbertinenlust), Dolbecks Teerofen, Gross Menow (Brandenburg), Grünplan, Menow (see also Fürstenberg), Neu Wustrow, Neucanow, Pelzkuhl, Priepert, Priepertsche Zieglerei, Radensee, Schönhorn, Strasen, Wustrow
Strelitz, Str (also known a Alt Strelitz) Barenbruch, Belower Teerofen, Braunau, Christiansburg, Drewesmuhlen, Drewin, Düsterförde (also known as Quarkenkrug), Fürstensee, Gross Quassow, Gross Trebbow, Kalkhorst, Klein Trebbow, Lindenberg, Marly, Serrahn, Strelitz, Thurow, Trebbower Chausseehaus, Userin, Vosswinkel, Woldegker Chausseehaus, Zechow, Zinow
Stuer, Sch Altenhof, Bad Stuer, Darze, Hohen Demzin (see also Bülow), Neu Stuer, Plüggenburg *, Stuer, Stuer Vordermühle, Tönchow, Wendisch Priborn, Wunderfeld
Suckow AG Parchim, Sch Drenkow, In der Mooster, Mentin, Porep, Suckow
Sülstorf, Sch Boldela (see also Pampow AG Schwerin), Hoort, Jasnitz (see also Picher AG Hagenow), Klüsserkrug, Kraak, Krug Klüss (see also Kirch Jesar), Moraas (see also Kirch Jesar), Neu Sülstorf, Neumühle, Sülstorf
Sülze AG Sülze, Sch Dudendorf, Klappe, Kucksdorf, Redderstorf, Sülze
Tarnow AG Bützow, Sch Arpshorst *, Dreetz (also known as Peetscher Hof), Mühlengeez, Prüzen, Tarnow, Zibühl
Techentin AG Goldberg, Sch Augzin, Below, Hof Hagen, Kadow, Langenhagen (see also Goldberg), Techentin, Zidderich (see also Goldberg)
Tempzin, Sch Bibow (see also Bibow), Blankenberg, Damelow, Hasenwinkel, Haven, Klappenkrug, Klein Jarchow (see also Bibow), Langen Jarchow, Neuhof, Rampenkamp (see also Bibow), Tempzin, Zahrensdorf
Teschendorf, Str Cantnitz (see also Bredenfelde), Eulenkrug, Gramelow (see also Warbende), Loitz, Teschendorf
Tessin AG Tessin, Sch Gnewitz, Gramstorf *, Gramstorfer Feldmark, Helmstorf, Klein Tessin, Kleinhof, Stormstorf, Teschendorf (see also Petschow), Tessin, Vieren, Wolfsberger Mühle, Zarnewanz
Teterow, Sch Abgegrabenfelde, Bornmühle, Grambzow, Gross Köthel, Gross Roge, Hohe Holz, Klein Köthel, Klein Roge, Mieckow, Miekenhof *, Pampow, Teterow
Thürkow, Sch Appelhagen, Heide, Hohen Schlitz, Levitzow, Perow, Tellow (see also Belitz), Tenze, Thürkow, Todendorf
Toitenwinkel, Sch Dierkow, Fiensdorf, Gehlsdorf (see also Gehlsdorf after 1913), Gehlsheim (see also Gehlsdorf), Hinrichsdorf, Krummendorf, Luntendorf, Neu Hinrichsdorf, Nienhagen, Oldendorf, Peez, Petersdorf, Toitenwinkel, Warnorande (see also Gehlsdorf after 1913)
Tornow, Str Altemühle, Barsdorf, Blumenow, Boltenhof, Dannenwalde, Gramzow, Kreuzkrug, Neu Tornow, Neubau, Pozern, Qualzow, Ringsleben, Zahren
Triepkendorf, Str Dolgenscher Teerofen, Gräpkenteich, Hasselforde, Hochfeld, Krüselin, Labee, Läven, Lüch, Lüttenhagen (see also Bredenfelde), Mechow, Sandkrug, Triepkendorf, Waldsee
Ülitz, Sch Achterfeld, Fahrbinde, Friedrichsmoor, Goldenstädt, Hasenhäge, Jamel, Lübesse, Mirow, Ortkrug, Pulverhof, Rastow, Sülte, Ülitz
Varchentin, Sch Beckenkrug, Carolinenhof, Clausdorf, Deven, Kraase, Marienberg, Sorgenlos, Varchentin
Vellahn, Sch Banzin, Brahlstorf, Brüchmühle, Dammereez, Düssin, Garlitz, Kloddram, Marsow, Melkof (see also Melkof), Posthof, Ruhethal, Stoltenau, Vellahn
Vielist, Sch Baumgarten, Eldenburg (see also Sietow), Grabowhöfe, Klein Vielist, Louisenfeld, Panschenhagen, Sandkrug, Schwenzin, Sommerstorf, Vielist, Vielister Glashütte
Vietlübbe AG Gadebusch, Sch Dragun, Frauenmark, Neu Dragun, Neu Frauenmark, Neu Krug *, Pätrow, Rosenow, Veelböken, Vietlübbe
Vietlübbe AG Lübz, Sch Dammerow, Die Krimm, Ganzlin (see also Gnevsdorf), Retzow, Twietfort (see also Gnevsdorf), Vietlübbe
Vilz, Sch Christianenhof, Drüsewitz, Kowalz, Reddershof (also known as Neuhof), Selpin, Vilz, Vogelsang
Vipperow, Sch Priborn, Solzow, Vipperow, Zielow
Volkenshagen AG Ribnitz, Sch Bornhorn, Bussewitz, Cordshagen, Finkenberg, Gelbensande (see also Blankenhagen), Heidekrug, Landkrug, Mönchhagen, Poppendorf, Ravenhorst *, Schwarzenpfost (see also Blankenhagen), Steinfeld, Vinkenberg *, Vogtshagen, Volkenshagen (see also Blankenhagen)
Walkendorf, Sch Alt Stassow, Appelgun *, Berg *, Bullerei, Diedrichshof *, Dorotheenwald, Friedrichshof, Holz Lübchin, Liepen, Neu Stassow, Neuhof, Sophienhof, Starkow, Stechow, Thelkow, Walkendorf
Wanzka, Str Ballwitz (see also Ballwitz), Blankensee, Godenswege (see also Rödlin), Holldorf (see also Ballwitz), Krickow (see also Ballwitz), Neuhof, Rodenskrug, Rollenhagen, Tiedtshof, Wanzka, Wanzkaer Papiermühle, Zachow, Zapelshof
Warbende, Str Flatow, Gramelow, Möllenbeck (see also Bredenfelde and Rödlin), Quadenschönfeld, Stolpe, Warbende, Watzkendorf
Waren, Sch (also known as Waren-Müritz) Alt Falkenhagen, Falkenhagen, Jägerhof, Müritzhof, Rügeband, Waren, Warenscher Wold, Warenshof
Warin, Sch Allwardtshof, Graupenmühle, Klein Labenz, Mankmoos, Nisbill, Pennewitt, Werderhof *, Wilhelmshof
Warlin, Str Bannenbrück, Georgendorf, Küssow, Pragsdorf, Sponholz, Warlin
Warnemünde, Sch Diedrichshagen, Gross Klein, Schmarl, Warnemünde
Warnkenhagen AG Teterow, Sch Amalienhof, Bartelshagen, Bruchkaten (see also Kuhlrade), Dalkendorf, Diekhof, Ernestinenfelde *, Gottin, Hessenstein, Krassow, Lissow, Lüningsdorf, Neu Krassow, Pölitz, Striesenow, Warnkenhagen, Zierstorf
Warsow AG Hagenow, Sch Alt Zachun, Bandenitz, Besendorf, Kirch Jesar (see also Kirch Jesar), Klüsser Mühle (see also Kirch Jesar), Kothendorf, Krummbeck, Lehmkühlen, Neu Zachun, Sandkrug, Sudenmühle, Warsow
Wasdow, Sch Friedrichshof, Quitzenow, Wasdow
Wattmannshagen, Sch Friedrichshagen, Hohenfelde, Lalendorf, Neu Rachow, Rachow, Raden, Roggow, Vogelsang, Wattmannshagen, Wotrum, Zierhagen (see also Schlieffenberg)
Weggun, Brandenburg, Str Fürstenhagen (see also Feldburg and Göhren), Wrechen (see also Feldburg and Göhren)
Weitin, Str Krappmühl, Neuendorf, Weitin, Zirzow
Wesenberg, Str Below, Buchenhorst, Drosedow, Klein Quassow, Neu Drosedow, Seewalde, Wesenberg, Zwenzow
Wessin, Sch Bülow, Müggenburg, Wessin
Westenbrugge, Sch Berghausen, Jörnstorf, Körchow, Krempin, Lehnenhof, Parchow, Sandhagen, Uhlenbrook, Westenbrügge
Wismar, Sch: (Heiligen Geist) Wismar
  (St. Georg) Bernittenhof, Dammhusen, Dannenhusen, Grönings, Gröningshof, Gröningsmühle, Gustavshof, Klusburg, Klusmühle, Lembkenhof, Lenensruhe, Lübsche Burg, Rotemühle, Rothenthor, Sankt Jakobshof, Viereggenhof, Wismar
  (St. Marien) Carlstorf, Friedrichshof, Grosse Bleiche, Wismar
  (St. Nikolai) Ahrenshof, Grubenmühle, Haffburg, Övelgünne, Wismar
  Wismar (unspecified) Flöte, Grosse Flöte, Jacobsmühle *, Johannslust *
Wittenburg AG Wittenburg, Sch Bobzin, Harst, Karst, Klein Wolde, Lehsen, Püttelkow, Waschow, Wittenburg, Woldmühle, Wölzow, Ziggelmark
Wittenförden, Sch Fasanenhof, Fasanerie, Klein Rogahn, Neu Wandrum, Neumühle, Wandrum, Wittenförden
Wokuhl, Str Brückentin, Bucken-Teerofen, Carolinenhof, Comthurey, Dabelow, Gnewitzer Teerofen, Godendorf, Grammertin, Neubrück, Waldrast, Wokuhl, Zahren, Zahrensee
Woldegk, Str Canzow, Carlsfelde, Carolinenhof, Düppel, Ernstfelde, Friedrichsau, Friedrichshöhe, Hermannshof, Johannesberg, Johannesgrund, Johanneshöhe, Melkenhof, Pasenow, Schönbrunn, Tollenhof, Wilhelminenhöhe, Wilhelmshof, Wilhelmshöhe, Woldegk
Woserin, Sch Ahrenshörn *, Bolz, Borkow, Hohenfelde, Lenzen, Mustin, Neu Woserin, Rothenmühle, Ruchow, Schlowe, Tieplitz, Werdert *, Woserin
Wredenhagen, Sch Below, Grabow, Neu Krug, Neue Mühle *, Neuhof, Wredenhagen, Zepkow
Wulkenzin, Str Alt Wulkenzin, Blankenhof, Brandmühle, Gevezin, Meiershof, Neu Rhäse, Passentin (see also Alt Rehse), Wulkenzin
Wustrow AG Ribnitz, Sch Althagen (see also Kirchdorf), Barnstorf (see also Kirchdorf), Fulge, Niehagen (see also Kirchdorf), Wustrow
Zahrensdorf AG Boizenburg, Sch Blücher (see also Blücher AG Boizenburg), Bretzin, Gross Bengerstorf, Karrentin, Klein Bengerstorf, Tessin, Wiebendorf, Zahrensdorf
Zapel AG Crivitz, Sch Bahlenhüschen, Neu Ruthenbeck, Ruthenbeck, Tramm, Zapel
Zarrentin, Sch Bantin, Bauhof, Boize, Kölzin, Krohnshof, Lüttow, Pamprin, Schaalmühle (also known as Schallhof), Schadeland, Schaliss, Testorf, Valluhn, Zarrentin
Zehna, Sch Braunsberg, Klein Breesen, Neuhof, Rothbeck, Wendhof, Wendorf, Zehna
Zernin, Sch Peetsch, Schlockow, Vierburg, Warnow, Zernin
Zettemin, Pommern, Prussia (in a section completely surrounded by Mecklenburg- Schwerin) Carlsruhe, Duckow, Hünengrub, Neumühl, Peenow, Peenwerder, Rottmannshagen, Rützenfelde, Zettemin
Ziegendorf, Sch Ziegendorf (see also Marnitz)
Ziethen, Str Bäk (see also Domhof Ratzeburg), Mechow, Wietingsbeck, Ziethen (see also Domhof Ratzeburg)
Zittow, Sch Ahrensboek, Brahlstorf, Brahlstorfer Hütte, Breesen, Cambs, Christinchendorf *, Kleefeld, Langen Brütz (also known as Langenwite), Leezen, Neu Karnin, Neu Zittow, Panstorf, Rampe, Richenberger Krug, Richenberger Mühle, Silberhof, Wenschenhag *, Zaschendorf, Zittow
Zurow, Sch Buschow, Fahren, Jesendorf *, Kahlenberg, Neperstorf, Ravensruh, Sellin, Tarzow, Trams, Ventschow (Bahnhof), Zurow
Zweedorf AG Boizenburg, Sch Gudow, Neu Zweedorf (also known as Bössdorf), Nostorf, Piperkaten, Poggenkrug, Schwanheide, Wendisch Lieps, Zweedorf






 

ProGenealogists, A Division of Ancestry.com is a BBB Accredited Genealogy Service in Salt Lake City, UT
Credit Cards Accepted
Professional Genealogists | Services | Fees | Client Comments | Contact Us | FAQS | Feedback | Subscribe to Newsletter | Free Genealogy | Special Offers
Links | Customer Service | Site Map | Terms and Conditions | Make Payment | Privacy Statement
ProGenealogists® is a registered trademark of Ancestry.com. Copyright © 1999-2013 Ancestry.com.
Question? Call us! (800) 596-3230